Cavallo - giocattolo in bronzo. Cm 16x15x9,5., Art International Casa d'Aste

4.5 (276) · € 24.50 · In Magazzino

ASTA 5 - ANTIQUARIATO, Auction House Art International Casa d'Aste

Filotto Black Pool Table with Wooden Legs Impatia

Cavallo

Cavallo

Cavallo - giocattolo in bronzo. Cm 16x15x9,5., Art International Casa d' Aste

Limited edition from 2001. It is numbered 220/2500. It does still stand on its own. There is a rough area on its left, front leg.

Cheval Ceramic Quarter Horse Figurine Grey Limited Edition Signed AS IS

Cavallo

Cavallo

Cavallo  Equine Essentials

Cavallo Equine Essentials

Napoleone a cavallo in bronzo dorato, arte francese del XIX secolo - Asta  Scultura e Oggetti d'Arte - Cambi Casa d'Aste

Ilustrado Dressage ANCCE Stallion at Stud

Carrozza giocattolo con cavallo - Asta DECORATIVE WORLD - LTWID Auction  House

Cavallo in legno dipinto. India XX secolo - Asta Antiquariato Luglio -  Cambi Casa d'Aste