Dipinto MADONNA CON SANT'ANNA - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

4.7 (581) · € 18.99 · In Magazzino

Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante "EDUCAZIONE DELLA VERGINE". Inizi XVIII secolo. In cornice dorata. Difetti e restauri.

Dipinto SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine  Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Iconic Madonna & Child Print

Iconic Madonna & Child Print

Dipinto MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SANTI - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine  Art, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 90) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Antiques, Museums and Art Auctions, Page 46

Iconic Madonna & Child Print

Iconic Madonna & Child Print

 The Web's Largest Art Information Service.

Fall Antiques , Modern Art & Fine Porcelain 2020-10-20 Auction - 481 Price  Results - Echoes Antiques & Auction Gallery, Inc. in NY - Page 5

verdun ➽ 229 Original artworks, Limited Editions & Prints

Buy Art Prints on Mojarto

Buy Art Prints on Mojarto

MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n.  92) - Auction Calendar - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

Iconic Madonna & Child Print

Iconic Madonna & Child Print

Dipinto MADONNA DELLA SEGGIOLA E SANTA BARBARA - Asta Milano Decor - Fine  Art Auction - Viscontea Casa d'Aste

INTERIORS, PRECIOUS & INDIGENOUS ART AUCTION (N° 70) by visconteacasadaste  - Issuu