Dipinto MADONNA CON SANT'ANNA - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
4.7 (581) · € 18.99 · In Magazzino
Dipinto olio su tela raffigurante "EDUCAZIONE DELLA VERGINE". Inizi XVIII secolo. In cornice dorata. Difetti e restauri.
Dipinto SACRA FAMIGLIA CON SAN GIOVANNINO - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Iconic Madonna & Child Print
Dipinto MADONNA CON BAMBINO E SANTI - Asta MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 90) - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Antiques, Museums and Art Auctions, Page 46
Iconic Madonna & Child Print
The Web's Largest Art Information Service.
Fall Antiques , Modern Art & Fine Porcelain 2020-10-20 Auction - 481 Price Results - Echoes Antiques & Auction Gallery, Inc. in NY - Page 5
verdun ➽ 229 Original artworks, Limited Editions & Prints
Buy Art Prints on Mojarto
MILANO DECOR - Antiques, Fine Art, Carpets, Photographs & Design Auction (n. 92) - Auction Calendar - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
Iconic Madonna & Child Print
Dipinto MADONNA DELLA SEGGIOLA E SANTA BARBARA - Asta Milano Decor - Fine Art Auction - Viscontea Casa d'Aste
INTERIORS, PRECIOUS & INDIGENOUS ART AUCTION (N° 70) by visconteacasadaste - Issuu